๐—ช๐—ฒ๐—ฑ๐˜€๐˜๐—ฟ๐—ถ๐—ท๐—ฑ๐—ฝ๐—ฟ๐—ผ๐—ด๐—ฟ๐—ฎ๐—บ๐—บ๐—ฎ (๐—ฎ๐˜€๐˜€๐—ถ๐˜€๐˜๐—ฒ๐—ป๐˜-)๐˜€๐—ฐ๐—ต๐—ฒ๐—ถ๐—ฑ๐˜€๐—ฟ๐—ฒ๐—ฐ๐—ต๐˜๐—ฒ๐—ฟ๐˜€ ๐—–๐—ข๐—ฉ๐—ฆ ๐—ข๐˜€๐˜€-๐—จ๐—ฑ๐—ฒ๐—ป ๐—ฒ.๐—ผ. 



๐–๐ž๐๐ฌ๐ญ๐ซ๐ข๐ฃ๐๐ฉ๐ซ๐จ๐ ๐ซ๐š๐ฆ๐ฆ๐š (๐š๐ฌ๐ฌ๐ข๐ฌ๐ญ๐ž๐ง๐ญ-)๐ฌ๐œ๐ก๐ž๐ข๐๐ฌ๐ซ๐ž๐œ๐ก๐ญ๐ž๐ซ๐ฌ ๐‚๐Ž๐•๐’ ๐Ž๐ฌ๐ฌ-๐”๐๐ž๐ง ๐ž.๐จ. 28 nov - 04 dec


Jeffery Adu Boahen
Za 03-12-2022, 14:30, Nivo Sparta 1 (Zaltbommel) - SVW 1 (assistent).
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, B.V.V. 1 (Den Bosch) - Nieuwkuijk 1.
Teun van Breda
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, Hegelsom 1 - Helden 1.
Piรซrrรจ-Lรฉon Cornelissen
Zo 04-12-2022, 12:00, Nulandia 2 - Berghem Sport 2.
Chris-Stan van Daal
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, Rijen 1 - WSC 1.
Johnny van Geffen -
Jo van Geffen
Za 03-12-2022, 15:00, DSC Jo19-1 (Kerkdriel) - Margriet Jo19-1.
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, RKDSO 1 (Lomm) - v.v. Holhees-Smakt 1.
Ron Kerkhof
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, Heeswijk 1 - Rhode/VSB 1.
Chris Kocken
Olaf Lamers
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:30, EVV Echt - Longa'30 (assistent).
Wouter Linders
Za 03-12-2022, 14:30, GVVV (Veenendaal) - Barendrecht (assistent).
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, Hoogland (Hoogland, Utrecht) - Nuenen (assistent).
Mario van Munster
Wo 30-11-2022, 19:30,WSC Jo19-1 (Waalwijk) - Walcheren Jo19-1.
Jordi van Orsouw
Za 03-12-2022, 13:45, Gilze Jo19-1 - Madese Boys Jo19-1.
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, DSV 1 (Sint Anthonis) - DEV-Arcen 1.
Stef Ottens
Jos Poorts
Za 03-12-2022, 16:15, Houten Jo17-1 - Quick'20 Jo17-1.
Zo 04-12-2022, 12:00, Heeswijk 2 - Rhode/VSB 2.
Rick van Rijn
Za 03-12-2022, 14:00, Kozakken Boys 1 - Jong Sparta Rotterdam (assistent).
Bilal Sahiner
Za 03-12-2022, 14:30, Hoek 1 - DVS'33 Ermelo 1 (assistent).
Roy Schuurmans -
Ad Spierings
Za 03-12-2022, 15:30, Rhode/VSB Jo19-1 (Sint Oedenrode) - Schijndel/De Wit Jo19-1.
Theo Straatman
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, SSE 1 (Someren-Eind) - Rood Wit'67/Plus 1.
Sander Strik
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, EDN'56 1 (Haghorst) - DVS 1.
Peter Theunisz
Wessel Timmers
Vr 02-12-2022, 19:30, Fortuna Sittard - Telstar (Eredivisie Vrouwen, 4de official).
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, Ysselsteyn 1 - EGS'20 1.
Hans van Uden
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, Heijen 1 - SSA SV Lottum / GFC'33 1.
Aron Ulijn
Vr 02-12-2022, 19:30, Fortuna Sittard Vr1 - Telstar Vr1 (Eredivisie Vrouwen, scheidsrechter).
Lambert van de Ven
Zo 04-12-2022, 14:00, Eendracht'30 1 (Mook) - Groesbeekse Boys 1.
Henk Vissers
Wo 30-11-2022, 20:00, Tricht Jo19-1 (Tricht, Geldermalsen) - Sleeuwijk Jo19-1.
Za 03-12-2022, 13:00 Union JO19-1 - SJO HSC-Buurse JO19-1.
Richard Vissers
Za 03-12-2022, 15:00, OJC Rosmalen Jo19-1 - Halsteren Jo19-1.


๐–๐ž๐๐ฌ๐ญ๐ซ๐ข๐ฃ๐๐ฉ๐ซ๐จ๐ ๐ซ๐š๐ฆ๐ฆ๐š (๐š๐ฌ๐ฌ๐ข๐ฌ๐ญ๐ž๐ง๐ญ-)๐ฌ๐œ๐ก๐ž๐ข๐๐ฌ๐ซ๐ž๐œ๐ก๐ญ๐ž๐ซ๐ฌ ๐‚๐Ž๐•๐’ ๐Ž๐ฌ๐ฌ-๐”๐๐ž๐ง ๐ž.๐จ. 05 dec - 11 dec


Jeffery Adu Boahen
Za 10-12-2022, 14:30, Odin 59 1 (Heemskerk) - Spijkenisse 1 (assistent).
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:00, Teisterbanders 1 (Kerk-Avezaath) - Maliskamp 1.
Teun van Breda
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:00, Melderslo 1 - Brevendia 1.
Piรซrrรจ-Lรฉon Cornelissen
Chris-Stan van Daal
Johnny van Geffen -
Jo van Geffen
Zo 11-12-2022, 11:00, HVCH 3 (Heesch) - Mierlo Hout 2.
Ron Kerkhof
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:00, Schijndel/De Wit 1 - Eendracht'30 1.
Chris Kocken
Olaf Lamers
Vr 09-12-2022, 19:30, ADO Den Haag Vr1 - Feyenoord Vr1 (Eredivisie Vrouwen, assistent).
Wouter Linders
Za 10-12-2022, 15:00, AFC (Amsterdam) - De Treffers (assistent).
Mario van Munster
Za 03-12-2022, 14:30, Dubbeldam Jo19-1 (Dordrecht) - Kozakken Boys Jo19-1.
Jordi van Orsouw
Za 10-12-2022, 14:00, RKDVC Jo19-1 (Drunen) - Hilvaria Jo19-1.
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:00, Juliana Mill 1 - Festilent 1.
Stef Ottens
Jos Poorts
Za 10-12-2022, 14:15, DAW Schaijk Jo19-1 - Scharn Jo19-1.
Rick van Rijn
Bilal Sahiner
Roy Schuurmans
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:00, Venlosche Boys 1 - Volharding 1.
Ad Spierings
Za 10-12-2022, 14:45, Emplina Jo19-1 (Empel) - Nooit Gedacht Jo19-1.
Theo Straatman
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:00, Eli 1 (Lieshout) - RKGSV 1.
Sander Strik
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:00, RKKSV 1 (Kruisstraat, Rosmalen) - Buren 1.
Peter Theunisz
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:00, DAW Schaijk 1 - Olympia'18 1.
Wessel Timmers
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:00, Margriet 1 (Oss) - Nulandia 1.
Hans van Uden
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:00, vv Holthees-Smakt 1 - SVS 1.
Aron Ulijn
Zo 11-12-2022, 14:30, Marvilde 1 (Veldhoven) - Boshuizen 1.
Lambert van de Ven
Henk Vissers
Za 10-12-2022, 14:00, ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg Jo19-1 (Sevenum) - Sportclub Leeuwen Jo19-1.
Richard Vissers